ABOUT US



Company Overview

We are the most Trusted Currency Exchange Leader in Bangladesh offering the best possible Exchange Rates in the market. Whether you are a Tourist or Non-Resident Bangladeshis or a Multinational Company, our One-Stop service center is able to satisfy your needs. We ensure the Best Rate with Good Service. Under the Parent Company named BE RICH LIMITED (Chittagong's one of the Leading Stock Brokerage House), it's also an associated company of BE FRESH LIMITED, a Leading Travel Agent & Tour Operator of Chittagong.

EXCHANGE RATE


TODAY EXCHANGE RATE


Base Currency Bangladesh Taka (BDT)


COUNTRYCURRENCYBUYINGSELLING
USAUnited States Dollars - USD85.2085.50
INDIAIndia Rupees - INR1.181.23
THAILANDThailand Baht - THB2.652.72
SAUDI ARABIASaudi Arabia Riyals - SAR22.3022.70
SINGAPORESingapore Dollars - SGD62.0063.00
MALAYSIAMalaysia Ringgits - MYR20.0020.80
GERMANYEuro - EUR96.0097.00
OMANOman Rials - OMR215.00218.00
U.KUnited Kingdom Pounds - GBP108.00110.00
AUSTRALIAAustralia Dollars - AUD61.0062.50
CANADACanada Dollars - CAD64.0065.00
U.A.EUnited Arab Emirates Dirhams - AED22.8023.30
CHINARMB (China Yuan Renminbi) - CNY12.8013.30
CHINAChina Yuan Renminbi - CNY12.5013.20

CURRENCY CONVERTER


From Currency:
Amount
To Currency:

OUR SERVICES


Foreign Currency Buy / Sell


Endorsement on Passport



CONTACT US


Address:

Contact us and we'll get back to you within 24 hours.

Golden Plaza, 1692 CDA Avenue,

East Nasirabad, Chittagong, Bangladesh

01730-444519

info@befreshfx.com